Property Reference: 826339.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 696838.
Available to move in from 14 January 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 729947.
Available to move in from 10 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit
A well presented two bedroom ground floor apartment, ideally situated within walking distance of the town centre. Allocated off road parking space. GCH, UPVC windows, and French doors leading to communal rear gardens. White glossed fronted fitted kitchen with all appliances included, modern bathroom suite with bath tub, shower with screen. Main
Property Reference: 707919.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 11 February 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £800.00 per month (£184.62 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 561971.
Available to move in from 27 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,275.00 per month (£294.23 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 18061.
Available to move in from 29 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 731947.
Available to move in from 1st April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 731362.
Available to move in from 15 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,050.00 per month (£242.31 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 499095.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,816.66 per month (£650.00 per week)
Deposit