Property Reference: 818328.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location a stones throw from Whiteladies Rd.
Available to move in from 20 January 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished but with white goods (Freestanding cooker, fridge freezer and washing machine
Property Reference: 827411.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 818048.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £469.00 per month (£108.23 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 830907.
Short Term Tenancy:
A bright, spacious 1 bedroom apartment with high ceilings, wood floor and decorative fireplace. Part Furnished - bed, desk and chairs. Bills included (Gas, Water, Electricity and Broadband). Westfield Shopping Mall and Shepherd's Bush station is within walking distance. Kitchen and bathroom maintain...
Property Reference: 832221.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in great location and with gorgeous outdoor heated pool. 10 mins by bus to Bromley South and Chislehurst train stations and 5 mins walk to Bromley North. Very central to local shops, bars and restaurants.
Property will be unfurnished. Viewing highly
Property Reference: 839973.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 627311.
Available to move in from 03 October 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,225.00 per month (£282.69 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 860544.
Available to move in from 10 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 810296.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,700.00 per month (£392.31 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 853886.
Available to move in from 24th Aug 2020 Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £1,3500