Property Reference: 834271.
One bedroom unfurnished Second floor city centre flat available to rent in large house.
Lounge, kitchen, one double bedroom, kitchen and bathroom.
Rent Inc water and timed heating.
maximum 2 tenants
No smokers, , children or pets.
Work References and landlord references required.
Band A council tax
£695.00 per
Property Reference: 358697.
Modern, light and airy 1-bed flatin HoveOpen plan kitchen/lounge areaSpacious double bedroomBathroomGas central heatingFirst Floor flat
5 min walkto Portslade train stationand 1 min walk to bus stopVery convenient:close to supermarket, take away, restaurants and sea frontContemporary new kitchen with fridge
Property Reference: 835602.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £433.33 per month (£100.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 837499.
One bedroom first floor flat above shops. Located few meters from Hendon Central tube station and few minutes walk to Hendon Thames link Station. Close to local amenities ; bus stops to Central London and Edgware, Brent Cross shopping centre, GP surgeries, Chemist's, Tesco, Sanisburys supermarket, cafes.Fitted kitchen
Property Reference: 838713.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 17 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing
Summary
Rent £2,200 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 838102.
Available to move in from 02 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,245.00 per month (£287.31 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 840437.
Available to move in from 18 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 838806.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £495.00 per month (£114.23 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 825899.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,045.00 per month (£471.92 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 846849.
Asplit level 4 Bedroom garden flat. Consisting four double bedrooms one withen-suite shower. Large open plan kitchen lounge with dining area anddirect access to a private garden with decked area and apple tree. Bathroomwith shower over bath and WC and separate ground floor WC. Located a short walkfrom Queen Mary Uni