Property Reference: 807916.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 808779.
Available to move in from 11 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 800642.
Entire 4 bedroom House fully furnished, just bring your suit case! Near Homerton Hospital, and Hackney Marshes. Available to move in now, Included wife internet and all essential's such kitchen equipment, hair dryer, iron, hoover, ext.. Can fit up to 8 people, all bills included!
Shops, supermarket, chemist, post offic...
Property Reference: 808732.
We are proud to offer this delightful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £3,683.33 per month (£850.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 808748.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 July 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent
Property Reference: 810232.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 20 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £669.50 per month (£154.50 per week)
Deposit
A superb modern top floor flat conveniently situated within easy reach of the main line railway station, nearby High Street and central Bournemouth. With spacious accommodation this property has two double bedrooms, modern bathroom, a stylish fitted kitchen and a bright and airy lounge/dining area. As well as benefiting parking this fantastic home
Property Reference: 808991.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom garden flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 June 2020. Property is offered furnished. 5 mins from New Southgate rail and upcoming Cross rail links.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a
Property Reference: 813064.
Available to move in from 16 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Deposit
Ground floor apartment on the upper part of Goldhurst Terrace
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 en suite. Reception with wood flooring and fitted kitchen
South facing rear garden laid to lawn 70ft
Available 15th July. EPC:D. Part Furnished
Viewing via Rose & Co Estates . No PETS
Entrance Hall
Entry phone, Wood flooring, door leading to shower cubicle