Property Reference: 469753.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 697394.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 06 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £425.00 per month (£98.08 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 763478.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £400.00 per month (£92.31 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 745062.
Large 1st floor 2 bedroom apartment available in quiet residential block
Large 1st floor apartmentBay window property2 bathrooms including en-suiteLarge kitchen with dining areaWashing machineEconomy 7 water heatingDouble GlazingOff-road parking5 minute walk to Didsbury village10 minute walk to West DidsburyClose to Di...
Property Reference: 705176.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £606.67 per month (£140.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 672478.
Summary
Rent £476.67 per month (£110.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 716289.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 755656.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,650.00 per month (£380.77 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 761563.
Very tidy 1 Bedroom First Floor Flat, fully modernised with PVC double glazing, Gas central heating, fully fitted kitchen with built-in oven/hob and Fridge, Ceramic tiled floor. Bathroom, with bath & shower over ,Ceramic tiled floor. Bedroom with Carpet and window to rear. Lounge with attractive fire surround, Carpet
Property Reference: 760100.
Available to move in from 17 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £595.00 per month (£137.31 per week)
Deposit