Property Reference: 790835.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 23 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,275.00 per month (£525.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 789773.
Available to move in from 22 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 749775.
1 bed self contained part furnished ground floor garden flatlet suitable for single person only. Nice quiet area a stones throw from beech/shops/golf/rail station. Cats ok, no dogs. No self employed. Employers ref' and ID. required (law). No deposit/bond required £80 holding fee only (refunded towards 1st months rent)...
A very well presented two double bedroom first floor flat located in popular and convenient Rustington location; a short distance to High Street shops, restaurants and bus routes. This good sized flat comprises two double bedrooms, master bedroom with en-suite shower room, lounge/ diner, modern kitchen with appliances (excluding washing machine
Property Reference: 792814.
Available to move in from 26 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,270.00 per month (£293.08 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 769453.
Available to move in from 25 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 794190.
Available to move in from 3 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,711.67 per month (£395.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 715049.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 26 June 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,850.00
Property Reference: 759968.
£990pcm bills included ,Spacious Studio Flat to rent opposite to Westfield shopping center
Open plan kitchenette and loungeFully tiled shower-room with w/cWalking distance to all local amenities and ShopsFurnished Double glazed and gas central heating
This property comprises of:
- Refurbished spacious studio flat
Property Reference: 796167.
Great two bedroom flat on second floor of small development, fully furnished, and recently redecorated, very bright and airy. Located on a quiet road with easy access to bus routes and within 5-7 minutes walk of Earlsfield station and town center.
Two Double Bedrooms
First Floor
Modern Development
Sought After