Property Reference: 726479.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £395.00 per month (£91.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 753638.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 20th April 2020 this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished
Summary
Rent £3300
Property Reference: 751114.
Stunning 4 bedroom House. Fully furnished.
£1650 rent per month
£600 deposit
Available for short term let
*Pets considered
*Mutley property
*3 shower rooms
*Very spacious
*Perfect for a family
*Perfect for large groups
*Sleeps up to 8
*Fully furnished
*Fast WiFi
*Utilities included
* Fully equipped as a hom...
Scottish Lettings Agent Registration Number: LARN1806014 LRN 173756/250/22350 EPC Rating E
Lovely top floor flat in the heart of Kinghorn, ideal for commuter as close to station and accessible to local amenities. Great size lounge, stylish fitted kitchen with appliances to remain, double bedroom with built in wardrobe, modern bathroom suite with
Property Reference: 745016.
VIRTUAL VIEWINGS AVAILABLE!!
We are proud to offer this beautiful apartment in a fantastic location with secureparking. It is furnished to a superb high standard with integrated fridge freezer and washing machine.
You really need to view it to appreciate how lovely it really is. There is a train station less than 2 minu...
Property Reference: 753816.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 23 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,575.00 per month (£363.46 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 752402.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 738299.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location. Within walking distance of Greenford/Perivale stations, good schools and Westway shopping centre.
Available immediately. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or t...
Property Reference: 746075.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 09 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,166.67 per month (£500.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 754178.
Available to move in from 25 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,500.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £2,000.00