Property Reference: 809296.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 16 June 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent
Property Reference: 813071.
Fully furnished Luxury 1 Bedroom flat - 1 min walking to Gants hill station.
Flat has living room with open plan kitchen, sofa, and fully furnished kitchen.
Bedroom is separate with Bed and wardrobe.
It is Gated community – 1 min from station. (Name of apartment complex is Gateway Court – Parham drive).
Post code
Property Reference: 768338.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 27 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 748834.
Available to move in from 01 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,450.00 per month (£334.62 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 772868.
Available to move in from 15 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 775565.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,340.00 per month (£309.23 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 771865.
Available to move in from 28 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 769834.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 773550.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 774969.
Fantastic 1 bedroom ground floor flat, Set within a stunning period property very accessible to Turnham Green Tube (1/4 mile)
Fully renovated and offers well presented living space
Boasts a pretty private garden
Offers bright reception room with feature fireplace
Features smart kitchen with integrated fridge/freezer